Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1185 Train Route and Timetable

K1185 is a regular train running from Shanghai South Railway Station to Jiujiang Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1185 1 Shanghai South -- 08:51 0min
K1185 2 Songjiang 09:09 09:12 18min
K1185 3 Jiashan 09:34 09:37 43min
K1185 4 Hangzhou South 11:03 11:10 02h 12min
K1185 5 Yiwu 12:49 12:53 03h 58min
K1185 6 Jinhua 13:48 13:54 04h 57min
K1185 7 Quzhou 14:45 14:49 05h 54min
K1185 8 Jiangshan 15:09 15:12 06h 18min
K1185 9 Yushan 15:56 15:59 07h 05min
K1185 10 Shangrao 16:21 16:25 07h 30min
K1185 11 Hengfeng 16:52 16:55 08h 01min
K1185 12 Yiyang Jiangxi 17:08 17:18 08h 17min
K1185 13 Guixi 17:37 17:49 08h 46min
K1185 14 Yingtan 18:07 18:13 09h 16min
K1185 15 Dongxiang 18:40 18:43 09h 49min
K1185 16 Jinxian 19:08 19:11 10h 17min
K1185 17 Nanchang 19:54 20:11 11h 03min
K1185 18 Jiujiang 21:28 -- 12h 37min