Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1185 Train Route and Timetable

K1185 is a regular train running from Shanghai South Railway Station to Jiujiang Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1185 1 Shanghai South -- 08:52 0min
K1185 2 Songjiang 09:14 09:17 22min
K1185 3 Jiaxing 09:49 09:52 57min
K1185 4 Hangzhou South 11:10 11:16 02h 18min
K1185 5 Yiwu 12:49 12:53 03h 57min
K1185 6 Jinhua 13:48 13:54 04h 56min
K1185 7 Quzhou 14:45 14:49 05h 53min
K1185 8 Jiangshan 15:09 15:12 06h 17min
K1185 9 Yushan 15:56 15:59 07h 04min
K1185 10 Shangrao 16:21 16:25 07h 29min
K1185 11 Hengfeng 16:52 16:55 08h 0min
K1185 12 Yiyang Jiangxi 17:08 17:18 08h 16min
K1185 13 Guixi 17:37 17:49 08h 45min
K1185 14 Yingtan 18:07 18:13 09h 15min
K1185 15 Dongxiang 18:40 18:44 09h 48min
K1185 16 Jinxian 19:10 19:14 10h 18min
K1185 17 Nanchang 20:00 20:15 11h 08min
K1185 18 Jiujiang 21:32 -- 12h 40min