Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K118 Train Route and Timetable

K118 is a regular train running from Chengdu Railway Station to Beijing West Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K118 1 Chengdu -- 23:30 0min
K118 2 Suining 01:04 01:21 01h 34min
K118 3 Nanchong 02:20 02:26 02h 50min
K118 4 Dazhou 04:43 04:54 05h 13min
K118 5 Wanyuan 06:28 06:30 06h 58min
K118 6 Ziyang Sichuan 07:16 07:18 07h 46min
K118 7 Ankang 07:53 07:59 08h 23min
K118 9 Xiangyang 13:05 13:30 13h 35min
K118 10 Nanyang 15:21 15:24 15h 51min
K118 11 Nanzhao 16:05 16:09 16h 35min
K118 12 Lushan Henan 16:43 16:46 17h 13min
K118 13 17:06 17:09 17h 36min
K118 14 Ruzhou 17:42 17:45 18h 12min
K118 15 Zhengzhou 21:00 21:19 21h 30min
K118 16 Xinxiang 22:22 22:26 22h 52min
K118 17 Hebi 23:06 23:09 23h 36min
K118 18 Anyang 23:38 23:42 1day 08min
K118 19 Xingtai 00:45 00:48 1day 01h 15min
K118 20 Shijiazhuang 01:59 02:05 1day 02h 29min
K118 21 Baoding 03:25 03:29 1day 03h 55min
K118 22 Beijing West 05:10 -- 1day 05h 40min