Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1177 Train Route and Timetable

K1177 is a regular train running from Beijing Railway Station to Yinchuan Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1177 1 Beijing -- 13:30 0min
K1177 2 Sanjiadian 14:12 14:14 42min
K1177 3 Zhangjiakou 17:16 17:22 03h 46min
K1177 4 Datong 20:01 20:15 06h 31min
K1177 5 Jining South 21:52 21:58 08h 22min
K1177 6 Hohhot East 23:21 23:29 09h 51min
K1177 7 Baotou 01:24 01:44 11h 54min
K1177 8 Linhe 03:56 04:02 14h 26min
K1177 9 Wuhai 05:32 05:36 16h 02min
K1177 10 Huinong 06:20 06:30 16h 50min
K1177 11 Shizuishan 07:03 07:13 17h 33min
K1177 12 Yinchuan 08:05 -- 18h 35min