Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1173 Train Route and Timetable

K1173 is a regular train running from Huizhou Railway Station to Dazhou Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1173 1 Huizhou -- 08:03 0min
K1173 2 Dongguan East 08:47 08:53 44min
K1173 3 Guangzhou 10:17 10:37 02h 14min
K1173 4 Shaoguan East 12:56 13:02 04h 53min
K1173 5 Chenzhou 14:46 14:51 06h 43min
K1173 6 Hengyang 16:34 16:38 08h 31min
K1173 7 Changsha 18:39 19:05 10h 36min
K1173 8 Yiyang Hunan 20:08 20:14 12h 05min
K1173 9 Changde 21:14 21:20 13h 11min
K1173 10 Shimenxian North 22:19 22:29 14h 16min
K1173 11 Xiangyang 02:49 03:21 18h 46min
K1173 12 Shiyan 05:18 05:22 21h 15min
K1173 13 Xunyang 07:03 07:06 23h 0min
K1173 14 Ankang 07:47 08:02 23h 44min
K1173 15 Wanyuan 10:08 10:10 1day 02h 05min
K1173 16 Xuanhan 11:11 11:13 1day 03h 08min
K1173 17 Dazhou 12:03 -- 1day 04h 0min