Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1173 Train Route and Timetable

K1173 is a regular train running from Huizhou Railway Station to Wanzhou Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1173 1 Huizhou -- 10:30 0min
K1173 2 Dongguan East 11:14 11:24 44min
K1173 3 Guangzhou 12:31 12:52 02h 01min
K1173 4 Shaoguan East 15:10 15:16 04h 40min
K1173 5 Pingshi 16:14 16:17 05h 44min
K1173 6 Chenzhou 17:05 17:10 06h 35min
K1173 7 Hengyang 18:53 18:59 08h 23min
K1173 8 Shaoyang 20:41 20:47 10h 11min
K1173 9 Huaihua South 22:26 22:36 11h 56min
K1173 10 Tongren 00:06 00:12 13h 36min
K1173 11 Chongqing North 06:30 07:01 20h 0min
K1173 12 Dazhou 09:32 09:44 23h 02min
K1173 13 Kaijiang 10:50 10:55 1day 20min
K1173 14 Liangping 11:32 11:38 1day 01h 02min
K1173 15 Wanzhou 13:26 -- 1day 02h 56min