Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1173 Train Route and Timetable

K1173 is a regular train running from Huizhou Railway Station to Wanzhou Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1173 1 Huizhou -- 10:35 0min
K1173 2 Dongguan East 11:19 11:24 44min
K1173 3 Guangzhou 12:31 12:57 01h 56min
K1173 4 Shaoguan East 15:16 15:24 04h 41min
K1173 5 Chenzhou 17:08 17:13 06h 33min
K1173 6 Hengyang 18:56 19:02 08h 21min
K1173 7 Shaoyang 20:45 20:51 10h 10min
K1173 8 Huaihua South 22:30 22:40 11h 55min
K1173 9 Tongren 00:10 00:16 13h 35min
K1173 10 Chongqing North 06:30 07:00 19h 55min
K1173 11 Quxian 08:47 08:53 22h 12min
K1173 12 Dazhou 09:40 09:50 23h 05min
K1173 13 Liangping 11:32 11:38 1day 57min
K1173 14 Wanzhou 13:26 -- 1day 02h 51min