Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1171 Train Route and Timetable

K1171 is a regular train running from Dazhou Railway Station to Huizhou Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1171 1 Dazhou -- 14:28 0min
K1171 2 Wanyuan 16:02 16:05 01h 34min
K1171 3 Ziyang Sichuan 16:51 16:53 02h 23min
K1171 4 Ankang 17:28 17:41 03h 0min
K1171 5 Xunyang 18:22 18:24 03h 54min
K1171 6 Baihexian 20:10 20:15 05h 42min
K1171 7 Shiyan 21:20 21:23 06h 52min
K1171 8 Wudangshan 21:41 21:44 07h 13min
K1171 9 Gucheng Hubei 22:38 22:41 08h 10min
K1171 10 Xiangyang 23:41 23:59 09h 13min
K1171 11 Jingmen 01:19 01:22 10h 51min
K1171 12 Shimenxian North 04:25 04:32 13h 57min
K1171 13 Changde 05:25 05:31 14h 57min
K1171 14 Yiyang Hunan 06:31 06:37 16h 03min
K1171 15 Changsha 07:50 08:16 17h 22min
K1171 16 Zhuzhou 08:54 09:00 18h 26min
K1171 17 Hengyang 10:24 10:41 19h 56min
K1171 18 Chenzhou 12:21 12:26 21h 53min
K1171 19 Shaoguan East 14:08 14:14 23h 40min
K1171 20 Yingde 15:08 15:17 1day 40min
K1171 21 Yuantan 15:59 16:09 1day 01h 31min
K1171 22 Guangzhou 17:03 17:23 1day 02h 35min
K1171 23 Dongguan 18:20 18:32 1day 03h 52min
K1171 24 Dongguan East 18:54 19:11 1day 04h 26min
K1171 25 Huizhou 20:06 -- 1day 05h 38min