Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K117 Train Route and Timetable

K117 is a regular train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Chengdu Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K117 1 Beijing West -- 11:36 0min
K117 2 Zhuozhou 12:21 12:37 45min
K117 3 Baoding 13:26 13:48 01h 50min
K117 4 Shijiazhuang 15:15 15:28 03h 39min
K117 5 Gaoyi 15:57 16:08 04h 21min
K117 6 16:19 16:21 04h 43min
K117 7 Xingtai 16:50 16:52 05h 14min
K117 8 Handan 17:30 17:32 05h 54min
K117 9 Anyang 18:23 18:26 06h 47min
K117 10 Hebi 18:55 18:57 07h 19min
K117 11 Xinxiang 19:36 19:47 08h 0min
K117 12 Zhengzhou 20:46 21:10 09h 10min
K117 13 00:18 00:22 12h 42min
K117 14 Nanyang 02:01 02:05 14h 25min
K117 15 Xiangyang 04:05 04:26 16h 29min
K117 16 Ankang 08:32 08:46 20h 56min
K117 17 Xuanhan 11:36 11:39 1day 0min
K117 18 Dazhou 12:21 12:27 1day 45min
K117 19 Nanchong 14:04 14:07 1day 02h 28min
K117 20 Chengdu 16:21 -- 1day 04h 45min