Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K117 Train Route and Timetable

K117 is a regular train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Chengdu West Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K117 1 Beijing West -- 11:50 0min
K117 2 Zhuozhou 12:34 12:36 44min
K117 3 Baoding 13:25 13:28 01h 35min
K117 4 Dingzhou 14:05 14:27 02h 15min
K117 5 Shijiazhuang 15:20 15:35 03h 30min
K117 6 Gaoyi 16:04 16:06 04h 14min
K117 7 16:17 16:20 04h 27min
K117 8 Xingtai 16:49 16:51 04h 59min
K117 9 Handan 17:29 17:32 05h 39min
K117 10 Anyang 18:21 18:24 06h 31min
K117 11 Hebi 18:53 18:56 07h 03min
K117 12 Xinxiang 19:36 19:51 07h 46min
K117 13 Zhengzhou 20:52 21:20 09h 02min
K117 14 Guanlin Luoyang 22:56 23:03 11h 06min
K117 15 Nanyang 02:02 02:09 14h 12min
K117 16 Xiangyang 04:03 04:23 16h 13min
K117 17 Ankang 08:25 08:33 20h 35min
K117 18 Xuanhan 11:17 11:22 23h 27min
K117 19 Dazhou 12:08 12:14 1day 18min
K117 20 Nanchong 14:02 14:06 1day 02h 12min
K117 21 Chengdu West 16:33 -- 1day 04h 43min