Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1164 Train Route and Timetable

K1164 is a regular train running from Changzhi North Railway Station to Beijing West Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1164 1 Changzhi North -- 17:58 0min
K1164 2 Changzhi 18:13 18:18 15min
K1164 3 Gaoping 19:16 19:20 01h 18min
K1164 4 Jincheng Shanxi 20:03 20:08 02h 05min
K1164 5 Jiaozuo 21:42 21:46 03h 44min
K1164 6 Xinxiang 22:34 22:40 04h 36min
K1164 7 Anyang 23:46 23:50 05h 48min
K1164 8 Handan 00:25 00:29 06h 27min
K1164 9 Xingtai 01:00 01:04 07h 02min
K1164 10 Shijiazhuang 02:15 02:21 08h 17min
K1164 11 Baoding 03:41 03:45 09h 43min
K1164 12 Beijing West 05:26 -- 11h 28min