Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K1163 Train Route and Timetable

K1163 is a regular train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Changzhi North Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1163 1 Beijing West -- 07:06 0min
K1163 2 Gaobeidian 08:01 08:03 55min
K1163 3 Baoding 08:42 08:52 01h 36min
K1163 4 Dingzhou 09:29 09:40 02h 23min
K1163 5 Shijiazhuang 10:32 10:38 03h 26min
K1163 6 Handan 12:35 12:38 05h 29min
K1163 7 Anyang 13:23 13:25 06h 17min
K1163 8 Weihui 14:16 14:18 07h 10min
K1163 9 Xinxiang 14:35 14:46 07h 29min
K1163 10 Jiaozuo 15:37 15:40 08h 31min
K1163 11 Jincheng Shanxi 17:04 17:10 09h 58min
K1163 12 Gaoping 18:04 18:08 10h 58min
K1163 13 Changzhi 19:01 19:06 11h 55min
K1163 14 Changzhi North 19:25 -- 12h 19min