Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1158 Train Route and Timetable

K1158 is a regular train running from Chengdu West Railway Station to Shanghai Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1158 1 Chengdu West -- 07:45 0min
K1158 2 Daying East 09:38 10:12 01h 53min
K1158 3 Nanchong 11:12 11:16 03h 27min
K1158 4 Dazhou 12:48 12:54 05h 03min
K1158 5 Wanyuan 14:26 14:29 06h 41min
K1158 6 Ankang 15:46 15:53 08h 01min
K1158 7 Baihexian 17:52 17:55 10h 07min
K1158 8 Shiyan 19:02 19:07 11h 17min
K1158 9 Xiangyang 21:07 21:28 13h 22min
K1158 10 Xinyang 00:41 00:56 16h 56min
K1158 11 Huangchuan 02:09 02:14 18h 24min
K1158 12 Hefei 05:22 05:58 21h 37min
K1158 13 Bengbu 08:08 08:39 1day 23min
K1158 14 Nanjing 10:37 10:44 1day 02h 52min
K1158 15 Zhenjiang 11:29 11:33 1day 03h 44min
K1158 16 Changzhou 12:17 12:21 1day 04h 32min
K1158 17 Wuxi 12:48 12:52 1day 05h 03min
K1158 18 Suzhou 13:20 13:24 1day 05h 35min
K1158 19 Shanghai 14:40 -- 1day 06h 55min