Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1158 Train Route and Timetable

K1158 is a regular train running from Chengdu Railway Station to Shanghai Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1158 1 Chengdu -- 08:22 0min
K1158 2 Daying East 09:39 10:12 01h 17min
K1158 3 Nanchong 11:12 11:16 02h 50min
K1158 4 Dazhou 12:48 12:54 04h 26min
K1158 5 Ankang 15:40 15:46 07h 18min
K1158 6 Xunyang 16:24 16:26 08h 02min
K1158 7 Shiyan 18:52 18:56 10h 30min
K1158 8 Xiangyang 21:07 21:28 12h 45min
K1158 9 Xinyang 00:41 00:56 16h 19min
K1158 10 Huangchuan 02:09 02:14 17h 47min
K1158 13 Hefei 05:28 05:58 21h 06min
K1158 14 Bengbu 08:08 08:38 23h 46min
K1158 15 Nanjing 10:36 10:44 1day 02h 14min
K1158 16 Zhenjiang 11:29 11:33 1day 03h 07min
K1158 17 Changzhou 12:17 12:21 1day 03h 55min
K1158 18 Wuxi 12:48 12:52 1day 04h 26min
K1158 19 Suzhou 13:20 13:24 1day 04h 58min
K1158 20 Shanghai 14:40 -- 1day 06h 18min