Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K1155 Train Route and Timetable

K1155 is a regular train running from Chengdu West Railway Station to Shanghai Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1155 1 Chengdu West -- 07:50 0min
K1155 2 Daying East 09:38 10:12 01h 48min
K1155 3 Nanchong 11:12 11:16 03h 22min
K1155 4 Dazhou 12:48 12:54 04h 58min
K1155 5 Xuanhan 13:32 13:34 05h 42min
K1155 6 Wanyuan 14:27 14:30 06h 37min
K1155 7 Ziyang Sichuan 15:16 15:19 07h 26min
K1155 8 Ankang 15:54 16:00 08h 04min
K1155 9 Baihexian 17:50 17:54 10h 0min
K1155 10 Xiangyang 21:02 21:28 13h 12min
K1155 11 Xinyang 00:40 01:01 16h 50min
K1155 12 Huangchuan 02:29 02:34 18h 39min
K1155 13 Hefei 05:22 05:58 21h 32min
K1155 14 Bengbu 08:15 08:50 1day 25min
K1155 15 Chuzhou North 10:08 10:11 1day 02h 18min
K1155 16 Nanjing 10:55 11:02 1day 03h 05min
K1155 17 Zhenjiang 11:42 11:45 1day 03h 52min
K1155 18 Changzhou 12:29 12:33 1day 04h 39min
K1155 19 Wuxi 13:00 13:04 1day 05h 10min
K1155 20 Suzhou 13:32 13:38 1day 05h 42min
K1155 21 Shanghai 14:37 -- 1day 06h 47min