Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1154 Train Route and Timetable

K1154 is a regular train running from Chongqing West Railway Station to Hangzhou Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1154 1 Chongqing West -- 09:47 0min
K1154 2 Guangan 11:17 11:21 01h 30min
K1154 4 Dazhou 12:38 12:46 02h 51min
K1154 5 Xuanhan 13:28 13:38 03h 41min
K1154 6 Ankang 15:48 15:54 06h 01min
K1154 7 Shiyan 19:02 19:06 09h 15min
K1154 8 Wudangshan 19:24 19:41 09h 37min
K1154 9 Gucheng Hubei 20:35 20:53 10h 48min
K1154 10 Xiangyang 21:52 22:12 12h 05min
K1154 11 Xinyang 01:44 02:15 15h 57min
K1154 12 Hefei 06:10 06:30 20h 23min
K1154 13 Chaohu 07:14 07:17 21h 27min
K1154 14 Wuhu 08:04 08:12 22h 17min
K1154 15 Xuancheng 09:04 09:07 23h 17min
K1154 16 Guangde 09:47 09:50 1day 0min
K1154 17 Changxing South 10:20 10:23 1day 33min
K1154 18 Deqing West 11:05 11:08 1day 01h 18min
K1154 19 Hangzhou 12:22 -- 1day 02h 35min