Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1154 Train Route and Timetable

K1154 is a regular train running from Chongqing West Railway Station to Hangzhou Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1154 1 Chongqing West -- 09:42 0min
K1154 2 Guangan 11:11 11:15 01h 29min
K1154 3 Quxian 11:45 11:49 02h 03min
K1154 4 Dazhou 12:40 12:46 02h 58min
K1154 5 Xuanhan 13:22 13:24 03h 40min
K1154 6 Ziyang Sichuan 15:02 15:04 05h 20min
K1154 7 Ankang 15:39 15:47 05h 57min
K1154 8 Xunyang 16:24 16:33 06h 42min
K1154 9 Shiyan 19:02 19:06 09h 20min
K1154 10 Gucheng Hubei 20:32 20:46 10h 50min
K1154 11 Xiangyang 21:52 22:12 12h 10min
K1154 12 Xinyang 01:54 02:14 16h 12min
K1154 13 Hefei 06:10 06:30 20h 28min
K1154 14 Wuhu 08:02 08:06 22h 20min
K1154 15 Xuancheng 08:58 09:01 23h 16min
K1154 16 Guangde 09:41 09:44 23h 59min
K1154 17 Changxing South 10:19 10:23 1day 37min
K1154 18 Deqing West 11:05 11:08 1day 01h 23min
K1154 19 Hangzhou 12:05 -- 1day 02h 23min