Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1152 Train Route and Timetable

K1152 is a regular train running from Hangzhou Railway Station to Chongqing West Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1152 1 Hangzhou -- 13:43 0min
K1152 2 Deqing West 14:32 14:35 49min
K1152 3 Guangde 15:44 15:47 02h 01min
K1152 4 Xuancheng 16:27 16:30 02h 44min
K1152 5 Wuhu 17:23 17:29 03h 40min
K1152 6 Chaohu 18:11 18:14 04h 28min
K1152 7 Hefei 19:06 19:35 05h 23min
K1152 8 Luan 20:53 20:59 07h 10min
K1152 9 Gushi 21:58 22:02 08h 15min
K1152 10 Shangcheng 22:20 22:28 08h 37min
K1152 11 Huangchuan 22:54 22:57 09h 11min
K1152 12 Xixian 23:25 23:28 09h 42min
K1152 13 Luoshan 23:48 23:53 10h 05min
K1152 14 Xinyang 00:24 00:34 10h 41min
K1152 15 Xiangyang 03:26 04:02 13h 43min
K1152 16 Baihedong 07:05 07:16 17h 22min
K1152 17 Ankang 08:40 08:52 18h 57min
K1152 18 Dazhou 12:27 12:35 22h 44min
K1152 19 Quxian 13:21 13:25 23h 38min
K1152 20 Guangan 13:54 13:58 1day 11min
K1152 21 Chongqing West 15:37 -- 1day 01h 54min