Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K1150 Train Route and Timetable

K1150 is a regular train running from Kunshan Railway Station to Xinxiang Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1150 1 Kunshan -- 09:50 0min
K1150 2 Suzhou 10:14 10:19 24min
K1150 3 Wuxi 10:47 10:51 57min
K1150 4 Changzhou 11:18 11:21 01h 28min
K1150 5 Nanjing 12:55 13:05 03h 05min
K1150 6 Mingguang 14:30 14:33 04h 40min
K1150 7 Bengbu 15:17 15:21 05h 27min
K1150 8 Suzhou Anhui 16:32 16:37 06h 42min
K1150 9 Xuzhou 17:29 17:40 07h 39min
K1150 10 Dangshan 18:41 18:45 08h 51min
K1150 11 Yuchengxian 19:16 19:19 09h 26min
K1150 12 Shangqiu 19:34 19:39 09h 44min
K1150 13 Lankao 20:35 20:38 10h 45min
K1150 14 Kaifeng 21:09 21:24 11h 19min
K1150 15 Zhengzhou 22:12 22:22 12h 22min
K1150 16 Xinxiang 23:20 -- 13h 30min