Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K115 Train Route and Timetable

K115 is a regular train running from Jiujiang Railway Station to Shenzhen Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K115 1 Jiujiang -- 14:55 0min
K115 2 Nanchang 16:32 16:53 01h 37min
K115 3 Xiangtang 17:14 17:17 02h 19min
K115 4 Zhangshu East 18:06 18:09 03h 11min
K115 5 Xingan 18:32 18:35 03h 37min
K115 6 Jian 19:28 19:32 04h 33min
K115 7 Xingguo 20:41 21:12 05h 46min
K115 8 Ganzhou 21:59 22:03 07h 04min
K115 9 Xinfeng 22:44 22:47 07h 49min
K115 10 Huizhou 03:17 03:23 12h 22min
K115 11 Dongguan East 04:31 04:37 13h 36min
K115 12 Shenzhen 05:23 -- 14h 28min