Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1149 Train Route and Timetable

K1149 is a regular train running from Xinxiang Railway Station to Kunshan Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1149 1 Xinxiang -- 18:10 0min
K1149 2 Zhengzhou 19:10 19:43 01h 0min
K1149 3 Kaifeng 20:30 20:40 02h 20min
K1149 4 Minquan 21:45 21:49 03h 35min
K1149 5 Shangqiu 22:29 22:36 04h 19min
K1149 6 Xuzhou 00:13 00:21 06h 03min
K1149 7 Bengbu 02:23 02:29 08h 13min
K1149 8 Nanjing 04:27 04:34 10h 17min
K1149 9 Changzhou 06:48 06:52 12h 38min
K1149 10 Wuxi 07:19 07:24 13h 09min
K1149 11 Suzhou 07:52 08:08 13h 42min
K1149 12 Kunshan 08:33 -- 14h 23min