Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1148 Train Route and Timetable

K1148 is a regular train running from Xinxiang Railway Station to Kunshan Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1148 1 Xinxiang -- 18:08 0min
K1148 2 Zhengzhou 19:10 19:43 01h 02min
K1148 3 Kaifeng 20:30 20:40 02h 22min
K1148 4 Minquan 21:45 21:49 03h 37min
K1148 5 Shangqiu 22:29 22:36 04h 21min
K1148 6 Xuzhou 00:13 00:21 06h 05min
K1148 7 Bengbu 02:23 02:29 08h 15min
K1148 8 Nanjing 04:27 04:34 10h 19min
K1148 9 Changzhou 06:48 06:52 12h 40min
K1148 10 Wuxi 07:19 07:24 13h 11min
K1148 11 Suzhou 07:52 08:08 13h 44min
K1148 12 Kunshan 08:45 -- 14h 37min