Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1147 Train Route and Timetable

K1147 is a regular train running from Kunshan Railway Station to Xinxiang Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1147 1 Kunshan -- 09:55 0min
K1147 2 Suzhou 10:31 10:36 36min
K1147 3 Wuxi 11:04 11:08 01h 09min
K1147 4 Changzhou 11:35 11:39 01h 40min
K1147 5 Zhenjiang 12:25 12:29 02h 30min
K1147 6 Nanjing 13:14 13:26 03h 19min
K1147 7 Bengbu 15:29 15:46 05h 34min
K1147 8 Xuzhou 17:52 18:00 07h 57min
K1147 9 Shangqiu 19:36 19:41 09h 41min
K1147 10 Minquan 20:18 20:21 10h 23min
K1147 11 Kaifeng 21:13 21:16 11h 18min
K1147 12 Zhengzhou 22:02 22:24 12h 07min
K1147 13 Xinxiang 23:27 -- 13h 32min