Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1144 Train Route and Timetable

K1144 is a regular train running from Luoyang Railway Station to Qidong Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1144 1 Luoyang -- 14:35 0min
K1144 2 Gongyi 15:17 15:20 42min
K1144 3 Zhengzhou 16:20 16:49 01h 45min
K1144 4 Kaifeng 17:34 17:37 02h 59min
K1144 5 Lankao 18:18 18:22 03h 43min
K1144 6 Minquan 18:44 18:47 04h 09min
K1144 7 Shangqiu 19:27 19:32 04h 52min
K1144 8 Dangshan 20:15 20:19 05h 40min
K1144 9 Xuzhou 21:21 21:36 06h 46min
K1144 10 Lingbi 22:54 22:58 08h 19min
K1144 11 Sixian 23:39 23:45 09h 04min
K1144 12 Yanghe 00:24 00:30 09h 49min
K1144 13 Huaian 02:05 02:10 11h 30min
K1144 14 Yancheng 03:33 03:38 12h 58min
K1144 15 Nantong 05:40 05:59 15h 05min
K1144 16 Haimen 06:26 06:33 15h 51min
K1144 17 Qidong 07:23 -- 16h 48min