Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1138 Train Route and Timetable

K1138 is a regular train running from Nanning Railway Station to Qingdao Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1138 1 Nanning -- 12:26 0min
K1138 2 Litang 13:55 13:59 01h 29min
K1138 3 Laibin 14:45 14:50 02h 19min
K1138 4 Liuzhou 16:14 16:27 03h 48min
K1138 5 Guilin North 19:15 19:25 06h 49min
K1138 6 Xingan North 20:13 20:17 07h 47min
K1138 7 Quanzhou South 20:50 20:55 08h 24min
K1138 8 Yongzhou 21:53 22:06 09h 27min
K1138 9 Hengyang 23:59 00:18 11h 33min
K1138 10 Jinggangshan 06:13 06:21 17h 47min
K1138 11 Jian 08:15 08:21 19h 49min
K1138 12 Xingan 09:13 09:27 20h 47min
K1138 13 Xiangtang 10:36 10:40 22h 10min
K1138 14 Nanchang 11:03 11:23 22h 37min
K1138 15 Jiujiang 12:53 12:57 1day 27min
K1138 16 Macheng 15:21 15:30 1day 02h 55min
K1138 17 Fuyang 18:04 18:14 1day 05h 38min
K1138 18 Bozhou 19:31 19:35 1day 07h 05min
K1138 19 Shangqiu South 20:22 20:28 1day 07h 56min
K1138 20 Dingtao 21:22 21:24 1day 08h 56min
K1138 21 Heze 21:41 21:47 1day 09h 15min
K1138 22 Jining Shandong 22:53 22:56 1day 10h 27min
K1138 23 Yanzhou 23:25 23:50 1day 10h 59min
K1138 24 Linyi 02:06 02:12 1day 13h 40min
K1138 25 Qingdao 06:25 -- 1day 17h 59min