Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1137 Train Route and Timetable

K1137 is a regular train running from Qingdao Railway Station to Nanning Railway Station. The train has 29 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1137 1 Qingdao -- 17:29 0min
K1137 2 Linyi 20:44 20:50 03h 15min
K1137 3 Feixian 21:18 21:21 03h 49min
K1137 4 Pingyi 21:47 21:54 04h 18min
K1137 5 Qufu 22:36 22:45 05h 07min
K1137 6 Yanzhou 23:22 23:28 05h 53min
K1137 7 Jining Shandong 23:51 23:54 06h 22min
K1137 8 Heze 01:05 01:11 07h 36min
K1137 9 Shangqiu South 03:11 03:30 09h 42min
K1137 10 Fuyang 05:39 05:59 12h 10min
K1137 11 Huangchuan 07:33 07:36 14h 04min
K1137 12 Guangshan 07:51 08:01 14h 22min
K1137 13 Xinxian 08:27 08:30 14h 58min
K1137 14 Macheng 09:11 09:17 15h 42min
K1137 15 Huangzhou 10:01 10:03 16h 32min
K1137 16 Wuxue 11:13 11:15 17h 44min
K1137 17 Jiujiang 11:58 12:02 18h 29min
K1137 18 Nanchang 13:31 14:02 20h 02min
K1137 19 Jian 16:19 16:22 22h 50min
K1137 20 Jinggangshan 17:38 17:46 1day 09min
K1137 21 Longshi 18:20 18:31 1day 51min
K1137 22 Chaling South 19:20 19:24 1day 01h 51min
K1137 23 Anren 19:47 19:52 1day 02h 18min
K1137 24 Hengyang 22:53 23:01 1day 05h 24min
K1137 25 Yongzhou 01:52 02:10 1day 08h 23min
K1137 26 Guilin North 04:23 04:31 1day 10h 54min
K1137 27 Liuzhou 06:17 06:26 1day 12h 48min
K1137 28 Litang 08:13 08:17 1day 14h 44min
K1137 29 Nanning 10:32 -- 1day 17h 03min