Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1137 Train Route and Timetable

K1137 is a regular train running from Qingdao Railway Station to Nanning Railway Station. The train has 33 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1137 1 Qingdao -- 17:35 0min
K1137 2 Qingdao North 17:55 18:01 20min
K1137 3 Weifang 19:25 19:27 01h 50min
K1137 4 Zibo 21:03 21:05 03h 28min
K1137 5 Jinan 22:13 22:19 04h 38min
K1137 6 Yanzhou 00:13 00:44 06h 38min
K1137 7 Jining Shandong 01:07 01:10 07h 32min
K1137 8 Heze 02:21 02:34 08h 46min
K1137 9 Shangqiu South 03:43 03:46 10h 08min
K1137 10 Fuyang 05:39 05:59 12h 04min
K1137 11 Huangchuan 07:33 07:36 13h 58min
K1137 12 Guangshan 07:51 08:01 14h 16min
K1137 13 Xinxian 08:27 08:30 14h 52min
K1137 14 Macheng 09:11 09:17 15h 36min
K1137 15 Huangzhou 09:57 10:00 16h 22min
K1137 16 Qichun 10:41 10:44 17h 06min
K1137 17 Wuxue 11:12 11:17 17h 37min
K1137 18 Jiujiang 11:57 12:01 18h 22min
K1137 19 Gongqingcheng 12:40 12:43 19h 05min
K1137 20 Nanchang 13:32 13:55 19h 57min
K1137 21 Xiangtang 14:16 14:25 20h 41min
K1137 22 Xingan 15:34 15:37 21h 59min
K1137 23 Jian 16:30 16:34 22h 55min
K1137 24 Jinggangshan 17:41 17:47 1day 06min
K1137 25 Longshi 18:21 18:36 1day 46min
K1137 26 Chaling South 19:25 19:30 1day 01h 50min
K1137 27 Anren 19:53 19:55 1day 02h 18min
K1137 28 Hengyang 22:51 23:09 1day 05h 16min
K1137 29 Yongzhou 01:52 02:10 1day 08h 17min
K1137 30 Guilin North 04:22 04:32 1day 10h 47min
K1137 31 Liuzhou 06:18 06:28 1day 12h 43min
K1137 32 Litang 08:16 08:20 1day 14h 41min
K1137 33 Nanning 10:32 -- 1day 16h 57min