Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1135 Train Route and Timetable

K1135 is a regular train running from Nanning Railway Station to Qingdao Railway Station. The train has 29 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1135 1 Nanning -- 12:26 0min
K1135 2 Litang 13:55 13:59 01h 29min
K1135 3 Laibin 14:45 14:50 02h 19min
K1135 4 Liuzhou 16:14 16:27 03h 48min
K1135 5 Guilin North 19:15 19:25 06h 49min
K1135 6 Xingan North 20:13 20:17 07h 47min
K1135 7 Quanzhou South 20:50 20:55 08h 24min
K1135 8 Yongzhou 21:53 22:05 09h 27min
K1135 9 Hengyang 00:01 00:18 11h 35min
K1135 10 Jinggangshan 06:13 06:21 17h 47min
K1135 11 Jian 08:15 08:21 19h 49min
K1135 12 Xingan 09:13 09:27 20h 47min
K1135 13 Xiangtang 10:36 10:40 22h 10min
K1135 14 Nanchang 11:03 11:26 22h 37min
K1135 15 Jiujiang 12:53 12:57 1day 27min
K1135 16 Huangzhou 14:45 14:48 1day 02h 19min
K1135 17 Macheng 15:28 15:34 1day 03h 02min
K1135 18 Fuyang 18:04 18:14 1day 05h 38min
K1135 19 Bozhou 19:31 19:35 1day 07h 05min
K1135 20 Shangqiu South 20:22 20:28 1day 07h 56min
K1135 21 Dingtao 21:22 21:24 1day 08h 56min
K1135 22 Heze 21:41 21:47 1day 09h 15min
K1135 23 Jining Shandong 22:53 23:03 1day 10h 27min
K1135 24 Yanzhou 23:32 23:55 1day 11h 06min
K1135 25 Taishan Mountain 00:50 00:56 1day 12h 24min
K1135 26 Jinan 01:51 02:11 1day 13h 25min
K1135 27 Zibo 03:20 03:25 1day 14h 54min
K1135 28 Weifang 04:29 04:36 1day 16h 03min
K1135 29 Qingdao 06:22 -- 1day 17h 56min