Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1132 Train Route and Timetable

K1132 is a regular train running from Baoji Railway Station to Yantai Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1132 1 Baoji -- 10:12 0min
K1132 2 10:30 10:32 18min
K1132 3 Caijiapo 10:50 10:52 38min
K1132 4 Yangling 11:21 11:23 01h 09min
K1132 5 Wugong 11:33 11:36 01h 21min
K1132 6 Xianyang 12:24 12:26 02h 12min
K1132 7 Xian 12:50 13:02 02h 38min
K1132 8 Weinan 13:41 13:47 03h 29min
K1132 9 Sanmenxia 16:27 16:30 06h 15min
K1132 10 Luoyang 18:13 18:17 08h 01min
K1132 11 Gongyi 18:57 19:00 08h 45min
K1132 12 Zhengzhou 20:11 20:21 09h 59min
K1132 13 Kaifeng 21:09 21:13 10h 57min
K1132 14 Lankao 21:41 21:45 11h 29min
K1132 15 Minquan 22:07 22:10 11h 55min
K1132 16 Shangqiu 22:50 22:57 12h 38min
K1132 17 Dangshan 23:49 23:52 13h 37min
K1132 18 Xuzhou 00:58 01:16 14h 46min
K1132 19 Taishan Mountain 04:26 04:36 18h 14min
K1132 20 Jinan 06:29 06:37 20h 17min
K1132 21 Zibo 08:16 08:19 22h 04min
K1132 22 Jiaozhou 10:17 10:20 1day 05min
K1132 23 Lancun 10:36 10:42 1day 24min
K1132 24 Laiyang 11:39 11:41 1day 01h 27min
K1132 25 Taocun 12:19 12:21 1day 02h 07min
K1132 26 Yantai 13:13 -- 1day 03h 01min