Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K1131 Train Route and Timetable

K1131 is a regular train running from Yantai Railway Station to Baoji Railway Station. The train has 31 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1131 1 Yantai -- 15:32 0min
K1131 2 Taocun 16:17 16:19 45min
K1131 3 16:35 16:37 01h 03min
K1131 4 Laiyang 17:02 17:04 01h 30min
K1131 5 Lancun 18:07 18:13 02h 35min
K1131 6 Jiaozhou 18:29 18:31 02h 57min
K1131 8 Zibo 21:12 21:16 05h 40min
K1131 9 Jinan 22:24 22:38 06h 52min
K1131 10 Yanzhou 01:18 01:21 09h 46min
K1131 11 Xuzhou 03:36 04:01 12h 04min
K1131 12 Dangshan 04:58 05:02 13h 26min
K1131 14 Shangqiu 06:05 06:11 14h 33min
K1131 15 Minquan 06:48 06:51 15h 16min
K1131 16 Lankao 07:13 07:16 15h 41min
K1131 17 Kaifeng 07:47 07:50 16h 15min
K1131 18 Zhengzhou 08:36 08:48 17h 04min
K1131 19 Gongyi 09:47 09:50 18h 15min
K1131 20 Luoyang 10:29 10:32 18h 57min
K1131 21 Sanmenxia 12:16 12:19 20h 44min
K1131 22 Lingbao 13:01 13:04 21h 29min
K1131 23 Tongguan 14:01 14:03 22h 29min
K1131 24 Huashan 14:15 14:17 22h 43min
K1131 25 Weinan 15:07 15:10 23h 35min
K1131 26 Xian 16:10 16:52 1day 38min
K1131 27 Xianyang 17:13 17:23 1day 01h 41min
K1131 28 Xingping 17:40 17:43 1day 02h 08min
K1131 29 Wugong 18:02 18:06 1day 02h 30min
K1131 30 Yangling 18:16 18:19 1day 02h 44min
K1131 31 Caijiapo 18:48 18:51 1day 03h 16min
K1131 32 19:10 19:12 1day 03h 38min
K1131 33 Baoji 19:40 -- 1day 04h 08min