Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1131 Train Route and Timetable

K1131 is a regular train running from Yantai Railway Station to Baoji Railway Station. The train has 33 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1131 1 Yantai -- 15:17 0min
K1131 2 Taocun 16:06 16:09 49min
K1131 3 16:26 16:29 01h 09min
K1131 4 Laiyang 16:54 16:57 01h 37min
K1131 5 17:15 17:18 01h 58min
K1131 6 Lancun 18:08 18:14 02h 51min
K1131 7 Jiaozhou 18:30 18:35 03h 13min
K1131 8 Zhucheng 19:28 19:46 04h 11min
K1131 9 Linyi East 22:26 22:32 07h 09min
K1131 10 Xinyi 01:23 01:55 10h 06min
K1131 11 Xuzhou 03:34 03:46 12h 17min
K1131 12 Dangshan 04:56 05:02 13h 39min
K1131 13 Shangqiu 05:54 05:58 14h 37min
K1131 14 Minquan 06:35 06:38 15h 18min
K1131 15 Lankao 07:00 07:03 15h 43min
K1131 16 Kaifeng 07:34 07:37 16h 17min
K1131 17 Zhengzhou 08:23 08:48 17h 06min
K1131 18 Luoyang 10:29 10:32 19h 12min
K1131 19 Sanmenxia 12:16 12:19 20h 59min
K1131 20 Lingbao 13:01 13:04 21h 44min
K1131 21 Tongguan 14:01 14:03 22h 44min
K1131 22 14:15 14:18 22h 58min
K1131 23 14:47 14:49 23h 30min
K1131 24 Weinan 15:12 15:14 23h 55min
K1131 25 15:36 15:38 1day 19min
K1131 26 Xian 16:19 16:52 1day 01h 02min
K1131 27 Xianyang 17:18 17:22 1day 02h 01min
K1131 28 Xingping 17:39 17:42 1day 02h 22min
K1131 29 Wugong 18:01 18:04 1day 02h 44min
K1131 30 Yangling 18:14 18:17 1day 02h 57min
K1131 31 Caijiapo 18:46 18:49 1day 03h 29min
K1131 32 19:08 19:11 1day 03h 51min
K1131 33 Baoji 19:32 -- 1day 04h 15min