Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K1131 Train Route and Timetable

K1131 is a regular train running from Yantai Railway Station to Baoji Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1131 1 Yantai -- 13:13 0min
K1131 2 14:16 14:22 01h 03min
K1131 3 Laiyang 14:47 14:52 01h 34min
K1131 4 Lancun 16:06 16:20 02h 53min
K1131 5 Jiaozhou 16:36 16:51 03h 23min
K1131 6 Zhucheng 17:31 17:38 04h 18min
K1131 7 Linyi East 20:12 20:43 06h 59min
K1131 8 Xinyi 22:21 22:49 09h 08min
K1131 9 Xuzhou 00:40 00:48 11h 27min
K1131 10 Shangqiu 02:21 02:23 13h 08min
K1131 11 Zhengzhou 04:32 04:56 15h 19min
K1131 12 Luoyang 06:30 06:34 17h 17min
K1131 13 Sanmenxia 08:15 08:19 19h 02min
K1131 14 Sanmenxia West 08:41 08:45 19h 28min
K1131 15 Lingbao 09:09 09:13 19h 56min
K1131 16 Tongguan 10:10 10:12 20h 57min
K1131 17 10:24 10:27 21h 11min
K1131 18 Weinan 11:14 11:17 22h 01min
K1131 19 11:39 11:42 22h 26min
K1131 20 Xian 12:11 12:37 22h 58min
K1131 21 Xianyang 12:54 12:57 23h 41min
K1131 22 Xingping 13:14 13:25 1day 01min
K1131 23 Yangling 13:50 13:52 1day 37min
K1131 24 Caijiapo 14:20 14:23 1day 01h 07min
K1131 25 Baoji 14:55 -- 1day 01h 42min