Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1131 Train Route and Timetable

K1131 is a regular train running from Yantai Railway Station to Baoji Railway Station. The train has 30 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1131 1 Yantai -- 15:19 0min
K1131 2 Taocun 16:04 16:07 45min
K1131 3 16:23 16:27 01h 04min
K1131 4 Laiyang 16:52 16:56 01h 33min
K1131 6 Lancun 18:07 18:13 02h 48min
K1131 7 Jiaozhou 18:29 18:31 03h 10min
K1131 8 Weifang 19:35 19:37 04h 16min
K1131 10 Jinan 22:23 22:38 07h 04min
K1131 11 Yanzhou 01:19 01:21 10h 0min
K1131 12 Xuzhou 03:36 04:01 12h 17min
K1131 13 Dangshan 04:58 05:02 13h 39min
K1131 14 Shangqiu 06:05 06:11 14h 46min
K1131 15 Minquan 06:48 06:51 15h 29min
K1131 16 Lankao 07:13 07:16 15h 54min
K1131 17 Kaifeng 07:47 07:50 16h 28min
K1131 18 Zhengzhou 08:36 08:48 17h 17min
K1131 19 Gongyi 09:47 09:50 18h 28min
K1131 20 Luoyang 10:29 10:32 19h 10min
K1131 21 Sanmenxia 12:16 12:19 20h 57min
K1131 22 Lingbao 13:01 13:04 21h 42min
K1131 24 Huashan 14:15 14:17 22h 56min
K1131 25 Weinan 15:07 15:10 23h 48min
K1131 26 Xian 16:10 16:37 1day 51min
K1131 27 Xianyang 17:12 17:23 1day 01h 53min
K1131 28 Xingping 17:40 17:43 1day 02h 21min
K1131 29 Wugong 18:02 18:06 1day 02h 43min
K1131 30 Yangling 18:16 18:19 1day 02h 57min
K1131 31 Caijiapo 18:48 18:51 1day 03h 29min
K1131 32 19:10 19:12 1day 03h 51min
K1131 33 Baoji 19:40 -- 1day 04h 21min