Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1130 Train Route and Timetable

K1130 is a regular train running from Yantai Railway Station to Baoji Railway Station. The train has 33 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1130 1 Yantai -- 15:19 0min
K1130 2 Taocun 16:04 16:07 45min
K1130 3 16:23 16:27 01h 04min
K1130 4 Laiyang 16:52 16:56 01h 33min
K1130 5 17:14 17:17 01h 55min
K1130 6 Lancun 18:07 18:13 02h 48min
K1130 7 Jiaozhou 18:29 18:31 03h 10min
K1130 8 Weifang 19:35 19:37 04h 16min
K1130 9 Zibo 21:14 21:16 05h 55min
K1130 10 Jinan 22:24 22:38 07h 05min
K1130 11 Yanzhou 01:19 01:21 10h 0min
K1130 12 Xuzhou 03:36 04:01 12h 17min
K1130 13 Dangshan 04:58 05:02 13h 39min
K1130 14 Shangqiu 06:05 06:11 14h 46min
K1130 15 Minquan 06:48 06:51 15h 29min
K1130 16 Lankao 07:13 07:16 15h 54min
K1130 17 Kaifeng 07:47 07:50 16h 28min
K1130 18 Zhengzhou 08:36 08:48 17h 17min
K1130 19 Gongyi 09:47 09:50 18h 28min
K1130 20 Luoyang 10:29 10:32 19h 10min
K1130 21 Sanmenxia 12:16 12:19 20h 57min
K1130 22 Lingbao 13:01 13:04 21h 42min
K1130 23 Tongguan 14:01 14:03 22h 42min
K1130 24 Huashan 14:15 14:18 22h 56min
K1130 25 Weinan 15:06 15:10 23h 47min
K1130 26 Xian 16:10 16:52 1day 51min
K1130 27 Xianyang 17:13 17:22 1day 01h 54min
K1130 28 Xingping 17:39 17:43 1day 02h 20min
K1130 29 Wugong 18:02 18:04 1day 02h 43min
K1130 30 Yangling 18:14 18:25 1day 02h 55min
K1130 31 Caijiapo 18:54 18:56 1day 03h 35min
K1130 32 19:15 19:19 1day 03h 56min
K1130 33 Baoji 19:40 -- 1day 04h 21min