Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1129 Train Route and Timetable

K1129 is a regular train running from Baoji Railway Station to Yantai Railway Station. The train has 27 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1129 1 Baoji -- 10:12 0min
K1129 2 10:30 10:32 18min
K1129 3 Caijiapo 10:50 10:52 38min
K1129 4 Yangling 11:21 11:23 01h 09min
K1129 5 Wugong 11:33 11:42 01h 21min
K1129 6 Xianyang 12:14 12:17 02h 02min
K1129 7 Xian 12:41 13:07 02h 29min
K1129 8 Weinan 13:45 13:47 03h 33min
K1129 9 Sanmenxia 16:27 16:30 06h 15min
K1129 10 Luoyang 18:13 18:17 08h 01min
K1129 11 Gongyi 18:57 19:00 08h 45min
K1129 12 Zhengzhou 20:11 20:21 09h 59min
K1129 13 Kaifeng 21:09 21:13 10h 57min
K1129 14 Lankao 21:41 21:45 11h 29min
K1129 15 Minquan 22:07 22:10 11h 55min
K1129 16 Shangqiu 22:50 22:57 12h 38min
K1129 17 Dangshan 23:49 23:52 13h 37min
K1129 18 Xuzhou 00:58 01:16 14h 46min
K1129 19 Taishan Mountain 04:26 04:36 18h 14min
K1129 20 Jinan 06:29 06:37 20h 17min
K1129 21 Zibo 08:16 08:19 22h 04min
K1129 22 Weifang 09:14 09:16 23h 02min
K1129 23 Jiaozhou 10:16 10:18 1day 04min
K1129 24 Lancun 10:34 10:40 1day 22min
K1129 25 Laiyang 11:37 11:40 1day 01h 25min
K1129 26 Taocun 12:18 12:21 1day 02h 06min
K1129 27 Yantai 13:13 -- 1day 03h 01min