Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1128 Train Route and Timetable

K1128 is a regular train running from Xiangyang Railway Station to Shanghai South Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1128 1 Xiangyang -- 13:45 0min
K1128 2 Zaoyang 14:28 14:32 43min
K1128 3 Suizhou 15:22 15:27 01h 37min
K1128 4 Anlu 16:03 16:08 02h 18min
K1128 5 Yunmeng 16:25 16:32 02h 40min
K1128 6 Wuchang 17:49 18:09 04h 04min
K1128 7 Ezhou 19:10 19:13 05h 25min
K1128 8 Huangshi 19:36 19:40 05h 51min
K1128 9 Yangxin 20:08 20:13 06h 23min
K1128 10 Jiujiang 21:35 21:41 07h 50min
K1128 11 Quzhou 01:18 01:22 11h 33min
K1128 12 Jinhua 02:32 02:42 12h 47min
K1128 13 Yiwu 03:18 03:23 13h 33min
K1128 14 Zhuji 03:49 03:52 14h 04min
K1128 15 Hangzhou South 04:45 04:51 15h 0min
K1128 16 Jiaxing 06:02 06:06 16h 17min
K1128 17 Shanghai South 07:12 -- 17h 27min