Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1127 Train Route and Timetable

K1127 is a regular train running from Shanghai South Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1127 1 Shanghai South -- 17:28 0min
K1127 2 Songjiang 17:46 18:02 18min
K1127 3 Haining 19:16 19:20 01h 48min
K1127 4 Hangzhou 20:08 20:31 02h 40min
K1127 5 Zhuji 21:30 21:43 04h 02min
K1127 6 Yiwu 22:10 22:13 04h 42min
K1127 7 Jinhua 22:54 23:12 05h 26min
K1127 8 Quzhou 00:15 00:21 06h 47min
K1127 9 Jiujiang 03:34 03:45 10h 06min
K1127 10 Wuchang 07:17 07:39 13h 49min
K1127 11 Suizhou 09:35 09:40 16h 07min
K1127 12 11:13 -- 17h 45min