Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1127 Train Route and Timetable

K1127 is a regular train running from Shanghai South Railway Station to Xiangyang Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1127 1 Shanghai South -- 17:29 0min
K1127 2 Songjiang 17:52 17:55 23min
K1127 3 Jiashan 18:17 18:35 48min
K1127 4 Jiaxing 18:48 18:52 01h 19min
K1127 5 Haining 19:10 19:14 01h 41min
K1127 6 Hangzhou South 20:12 20:18 02h 43min
K1127 7 Zhuji 20:58 21:01 03h 29min
K1127 8 Yiwu 21:27 21:44 03h 58min
K1127 9 Jinhua 22:56 23:02 05h 27min
K1127 10 Quzhou 00:07 00:12 06h 38min
K1127 11 Jiujiang 03:37 03:45 10h 08min
K1127 12 Wuchang 07:17 07:39 13h 48min
K1127 13 Yunmeng 08:48 08:51 15h 19min
K1127 14 Anlu 09:12 09:15 15h 43min
K1127 15 Suizhou 09:51 09:57 16h 22min
K1127 16 Zaoyang 10:56 10:59 17h 27min
K1127 17 Xiangyang 11:50 -- 18h 21min