Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1125 Train Route and Timetable

K1125 is a regular train running from Xiangyang Railway Station to Shanghai South Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1125 1 Xiangyang -- 13:45 0min
K1125 2 13:55 13:59 10min
K1125 3 Suizhou 15:22 15:34 01h 37min
K1125 4 Anlu 16:10 16:16 02h 25min
K1125 5 Yunmeng 16:33 16:36 02h 48min
K1125 6 Wuchang 17:49 18:09 04h 04min
K1125 7 Ezhou 19:10 19:13 05h 25min
K1125 8 Huangshi 19:36 19:40 05h 51min
K1125 9 Yangxin 20:08 20:13 06h 23min
K1125 10 Jiujiang 21:35 21:41 07h 50min
K1125 11 Quzhou 01:18 01:22 11h 33min
K1125 12 Jinhua 02:32 02:42 12h 47min
K1125 14 Zhuji 03:49 03:52 14h 04min
K1125 15 Hangzhou South 04:45 04:51 15h 0min
K1125 16 Jiaxing 06:02 06:06 16h 17min
K1125 17 Shanghai South 07:09 -- 17h 24min