Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K1125 Train Route and Timetable

K1125 is a regular train running from Xiangyang Railway Station to Shanghai South Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1125 1 Xiangyang -- 13:48 0min
K1125 2 13:58 14:02 10min
K1125 3 Suizhou 15:25 15:30 01h 37min
K1125 4 Anlu 16:09 16:12 02h 21min
K1125 5 Yunmeng 16:30 16:33 02h 42min
K1125 6 Wuchang 17:49 18:09 04h 01min
K1125 7 Ezhou 19:08 19:11 05h 20min
K1125 8 Huangshi 19:33 19:36 05h 45min
K1125 9 Yangxin 20:04 20:14 06h 16min
K1125 10 Jiujiang 21:35 21:42 07h 47min
K1125 11 Quzhou 01:18 01:22 11h 30min
K1125 12 Jinhua 02:18 02:42 12h 30min
K1125 13 Zhuji 03:46 03:51 13h 58min
K1125 14 Hangzhou South 04:46 04:52 14h 58min
K1125 15 Jiaxing 06:02 06:06 16h 14min
K1125 16 Shanghai South 07:09 -- 17h 21min