Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1125 Train Route and Timetable

K1125 is a regular train running from Railway Station to Shanghai South Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1125 1 -- 14:20 0min
K1125 2 Suizhou 15:46 15:49 01h 26min
K1125 3 Wuchang 17:47 18:09 03h 27min
K1125 4 Ezhou 19:10 19:13 04h 50min
K1125 5 Huangshi 19:36 19:40 05h 16min
K1125 6 Yangxin 20:08 20:13 05h 48min
K1125 7 Jiujiang 21:35 21:41 07h 15min
K1125 8 Quzhou 01:18 01:22 10h 58min
K1125 9 Jinhua 02:32 02:42 12h 12min
K1125 10 Yiwu 03:18 03:23 12h 58min
K1125 11 Zhuji 03:49 03:52 13h 29min
K1125 12 Hangzhou South 04:45 04:51 14h 25min
K1125 13 Jiaxing 06:06 06:11 15h 46min
K1125 14 Shanghai South 07:13 -- 16h 53min