Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. K112 Train Route Check

21 stops for No.“K112” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K112 1 Guiyang -- 09:32 0min
K112 2 Guiding 10:32 10:35 01h 0min
K112 3 Fuquan 11:10 11:13 01h 38min
K112 4 Kaili 12:06 12:10 02h 34min
K112 5 Shibing 12:51 12:55 03h 19min
K112 6 Zhenyuan 13:31 13:35 03h 59min
K112 7 Yuping 14:34 14:41 05h 02min
K112 8 Xinhuang 15:12 15:14 05h 40min
K112 9 Huaihua 16:26 16:35 06h 54min
K112 10 Loudi 20:34 20:40 11h 02min
K112 11 Xiangtan 21:55 22:03 12h 23min
K112 12 Zhuzhou 22:46 22:54 13h 14min
K112 13 Shangrao 05:13 05:17 19h 41min
K112 14 Quzhou 07:22 07:25 21h 50min
K112 15 Jinhua 08:29 08:35 22h 57min
K112 16 Yiwu 09:09 09:12 23h 37min
K112 17 10:18 10:22 1day 46min
K112 18 Hangzhou East 10:38 10:41 1day 01h 06min
K112 19 Haining 11:17 11:21 1day 01h 45min
K112 20 Songjiang 12:09 12:13 1day 02h 37min
K112 21 Shanghai South 12:46 -- 1day 03h 14min