Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K112 Train Route and Timetable

K112 is a regular train running from Guiyang Railway Station to Shanghai South Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K112 1 Guiyang -- 09:08 0min
K112 2 Guiding 10:08 10:12 01h 0min
K112 3 Fuquan 10:47 10:51 01h 39min
K112 4 Kaili 11:47 11:53 02h 39min
K112 5 Shibing 12:34 12:38 03h 26min
K112 6 Zhenyuan 13:14 13:19 04h 06min
K112 7 Yuping 14:29 14:38 05h 21min
K112 8 Huaihua 16:22 16:28 07h 14min
K112 9 Xupu 17:55 17:58 08h 47min
K112 10 Loudi 20:46 20:52 11h 38min
K112 11 Xiangtan 22:00 22:04 12h 52min
K112 12 Zhuzhou 22:47 22:55 13h 39min
K112 13 Shangrao 05:16 05:24 20h 08min
K112 14 Quzhou 07:15 07:19 22h 07min
K112 15 Jinhua 08:23 08:34 23h 15min
K112 16 Zhuji 09:55 10:01 1day 47min
K112 17 Hangzhou South 10:42 10:48 1day 01h 34min
K112 18 Haining 11:35 11:38 1day 02h 27min
K112 19 Jiaxing 11:56 11:59 1day 02h 48min
K112 20 Songjiang 12:39 12:50 1day 03h 31min
K112 21 Shanghai South 13:18 -- 1day 04h 10min