Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K112 Train Route and Timetable

K112 is a regular train running from Guiyang Railway Station to Shanghai South Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K112 1 Guiyang -- 09:16 0min
K112 2 Guiding 10:16 10:20 01h 0min
K112 3 Fuquan 10:55 10:59 01h 39min
K112 4 Kaili 11:55 12:00 02h 39min
K112 5 Shibing 12:41 12:46 03h 25min
K112 6 Zhenyuan 13:22 13:26 04h 06min
K112 7 Yuping 14:36 14:41 05h 20min
K112 8 Huaihua 16:32 16:42 07h 16min
K112 9 Loudi 20:56 21:02 11h 40min
K112 10 Xiangtan 22:10 22:13 12h 54min
K112 11 Zhuzhou 22:54 23:00 13h 38min
K112 12 Shangrao 05:21 05:25 20h 05min
K112 13 Quzhou 07:21 07:25 22h 05min
K112 14 Jinhua 08:29 08:35 23h 13min
K112 15 Yiwu 09:09 09:12 23h 53min
K112 16 Hangzhou South 10:16 10:20 1day 01h 0min
K112 17 Haining 11:10 11:13 1day 01h 54min
K112 18 Jiaxing 11:31 11:34 1day 02h 15min
K112 19 Songjiang 12:13 12:16 1day 02h 57min
K112 20 Shanghai South 12:46 -- 1day 03h 30min