Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K112 Train Route and Timetable

K112 is a regular train running from Guiyang Railway Station to Shanghai South Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K112 1 Guiyang -- 09:15 0min
K112 2 Guiding 10:15 10:18 01h 0min
K112 3 Fuquan 10:53 10:57 01h 38min
K112 4 Kaili 11:53 11:59 02h 38min
K112 5 Shibing 12:40 12:46 03h 25min
K112 6 Zhenyuan 13:22 13:26 04h 07min
K112 7 Yuping 14:36 14:41 05h 21min
K112 8 Xinhuang 15:14 15:16 05h 59min
K112 9 Huaihua 16:32 16:42 07h 17min
K112 10 Loudi 21:00 21:06 11h 45min
K112 11 Xiangtan 22:15 22:19 13h 0min
K112 12 Shangrao 05:17 05:21 20h 02min
K112 13 Quzhou 07:21 07:25 22h 06min
K112 14 Jinhua 08:29 08:35 23h 14min
K112 15 Yiwu 09:09 09:12 23h 54min
K112 16 Hangzhou South 10:16 10:20 1day 01h 01min
K112 17 Haining 11:10 11:13 1day 01h 55min
K112 18 Jiaxing 11:31 11:34 1day 02h 16min
K112 19 Songjiang 12:08 12:11 1day 02h 53min
K112 20 Shanghai South 12:46 -- 1day 03h 31min