Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. K112 Train Route Check

20 stops for No.“K112” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K112 1 Guiyang -- 09:32 0min
K112 2 Fuquan 11:04 11:10 01h 32min
K112 3 Kaili 12:03 12:08 02h 31min
K112 4 Shibing 12:49 12:53 03h 17min
K112 5 Zhenyuan 13:29 13:33 03h 57min
K112 6 Yuping 14:32 14:41 05h 0min
K112 7 Xinhuang 15:14 15:17 05h 42min
K112 8 Huaihua 16:26 16:35 06h 54min
K112 9 Loudi 20:39 20:45 11h 07min
K112 10 Xiangtan 21:58 22:03 12h 26min
K112 11 Zhuzhou 22:46 23:01 13h 14min
K112 12 Shangrao 05:31 05:35 19h 59min
K112 13 Quzhou 07:22 07:25 21h 50min
K112 14 Jinhua 08:29 08:35 22h 57min
K112 15 Yiwu 09:09 09:12 23h 37min
K112 16 Hangzhou East 10:31 10:37 1day 59min
K112 17 Haining 11:13 11:16 1day 01h 41min
K112 18 Jiaxing 11:35 11:38 1day 02h 03min
K112 19 Songjiang 12:15 12:18 1day 02h 43min
K112 20 Shanghai South 12:47 -- 1day 03h 15min