Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K1115 Train Route and Timetable

K1115 is a regular train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Baotou Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1115 1 Beijing West -- 12:53 0min
K1115 2 Gaobeidian 13:49 13:58 56min
K1115 3 Baoding 14:36 14:43 01h 43min
K1115 4 Shijiazhuang North 16:19 16:49 03h 26min
K1115 5 Taiyuan 19:26 19:39 06h 33min
K1115 6 Jiaocheng 20:23 20:49 07h 30min
K1115 7 Wenshui 21:02 21:04 08h 09min
K1115 8 Fenyang 21:18 21:20 08h 25min
K1115 9 Lvliang 22:16 22:22 09h 23min
K1115 10 Liulin South 22:42 22:45 09h 49min
K1115 11 Yulin Shaanxi 00:35 00:42 11h 42min
K1115 12 Dongsheng West 03:23 03:32 14h 30min
K1115 13 Dalad West 04:32 04:36 15h 39min
K1115 14 Baotou 05:10 -- 16h 17min