Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K1115 Train Route and Timetable

K1115 is a regular train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Baotou Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1115 1 Beijing West -- 12:53 0min
K1115 2 Gaobeidian 13:48 13:58 55min
K1115 3 Baoding 14:36 14:48 01h 43min
K1115 4 Dingzhou 15:25 15:27 02h 32min
K1115 5 Shijiazhuang North 16:29 16:48 03h 36min
K1115 6 Taiyuan 19:26 19:43 06h 33min
K1115 7 Jiaocheng 20:30 20:57 07h 37min
K1115 8 Wenshui 21:09 21:12 08h 16min
K1115 9 Fenyang 21:24 21:27 08h 31min
K1115 10 Lvliang 22:21 22:27 09h 28min
K1115 11 Yulin Shaanxi 00:39 00:55 11h 46min
K1115 12 Dongsheng West 03:52 03:56 14h 59min
K1115 13 Dalad West 04:55 04:57 16h 02min
K1115 14 Baotou 05:32 -- 16h 39min