Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1110 Train Route and Timetable

K1110 is a regular train running from Huangshan Railway Station to Beijing West Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1110 1 Huangshan -- 16:18 0min
K1110 2 Jixixian 17:18 17:24 01h 0min
K1110 3 Xuancheng 20:09 20:14 03h 51min
K1110 4 Wuhu 21:07 21:15 04h 49min
K1110 5 Chaohu 21:57 22:02 05h 39min
K1110 6 Hefei 22:51 23:09 06h 33min
K1110 7 Fuyang 01:27 01:34 09h 09min
K1110 8 Heze 04:36 04:40 12h 18min
K1110 9 Yuncheng Shandong 05:13 05:15 12h 55min
K1110 10 Liaocheng 06:14 06:20 13h 56min
K1110 11 Qinghecheng 07:18 07:20 15h 0min
K1110 12 Zaoqiang 07:50 07:52 15h 32min
K1110 13 Hengshui 08:19 08:24 16h 01min
K1110 14 Shenzhou 08:47 09:13 16h 29min
K1110 15 Raoyang 09:30 09:32 17h 12min
K1110 16 Suning 09:49 09:51 17h 31min
K1110 17 Bazhou 10:51 10:55 18h 33min
K1110 18 Huangcun 12:25 12:28 20h 07min
K1110 19 Beijing West 12:49 -- 20h 31min