Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K111 Train Route and Timetable

K111 is a regular train running from Shanghai South Railway Station to Guiyang Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K111 1 Shanghai South -- 15:05 0min
K111 2 Jiashan 15:41 15:45 36min
K111 3 Haining 16:15 16:23 01h 10min
K111 4 Hangzhou South 17:45 17:58 02h 40min
K111 5 Yiwu 18:57 19:03 03h 52min
K111 6 Jinhua 19:42 19:48 04h 37min
K111 7 Quzhou 20:38 20:43 05h 33min
K111 8 Shangrao 22:08 22:12 07h 03min
K111 9 Yingtan 23:34 23:49 08h 29min
K111 10 Loudi 06:05 06:22 15h 0min
K111 11 Xinhua 07:41 07:46 16h 36min
K111 12 Huaihua 11:09 11:21 20h 04min
K111 13 Xinhuang 12:37 12:42 21h 32min
K111 14 Yuping 13:13 13:17 22h 08min
K111 15 Zhenyuan 14:20 14:25 23h 15min
K111 16 Shibing 14:59 15:03 23h 54min
K111 17 Kaili 15:46 15:53 1day 41min
K111 18 Guiyang 18:28 -- 1day 03h 23min