Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1109 Train Route and Timetable

K1109 is a regular train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Huangshan Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1109 1 Beijing West -- 13:49 0min
K1109 2 Renqiu 15:41 15:43 01h 52min
K1109 3 Suning 16:10 16:12 02h 21min
K1109 4 Raoyang 16:28 16:30 02h 39min
K1109 5 Hengshui 17:16 17:20 03h 27min
K1109 6 Qinghecheng 18:14 18:17 04h 25min
K1109 7 Liaocheng 19:08 19:14 05h 19min
K1109 8 Yuncheng Shandong 20:13 20:16 06h 24min
K1109 9 Heze 20:51 20:53 07h 02min
K1109 10 Shangqiu South 22:17 22:20 08h 28min
K1109 11 Bozhou 23:01 23:11 09h 12min
K1109 12 Fuyang 00:20 00:27 10h 31min
K1109 13 Hefei 02:45 03:00 12h 56min
K1109 14 Wuhu 04:28 04:34 14h 39min
K1109 15 Xuancheng 05:28 05:33 15h 39min
K1109 16 Jixixian 08:02 08:08 18h 13min
K1109 17 Huangshan 09:08 -- 19h 19min