Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1107 Train Route and Timetable

K1107 is a regular train running from Shanghai South Railway Station to Nanyang Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1107 1 Shanghai South -- 14:06 0min
K1107 2 Jiashan 14:43 14:47 37min
K1107 3 Haining 15:17 15:20 01h 11min
K1107 4 Hangzhou 16:08 16:28 02h 02min
K1107 5 Deqing West 17:05 17:08 02h 59min
K1107 6 Xuancheng 18:54 18:57 04h 48min
K1107 7 Wuhu 19:50 19:56 05h 44min
K1107 8 Hefei 21:34 21:55 07h 28min
K1107 9 Luan 22:52 22:56 08h 46min
K1107 10 Gushi 23:55 23:57 09h 49min
K1107 11 Shangcheng 00:14 00:19 10h 08min
K1107 12 Huangchuan 00:45 00:48 10h 39min
K1107 13 Xinyang 02:37 03:04 12h 31min
K1107 14 Tongbai 04:07 04:10 14h 01min
K1107 15 Tanghe 04:55 04:58 14h 49min
K1107 16 Nanyang 06:01 -- 15h 55min