Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K1107 Train Route and Timetable

K1107 is a regular train running from Shanghai South Railway Station to Nanyang Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1107 1 Shanghai South -- 13:45 0min
K1107 2 Jiashan 14:30 14:33 45min
K1107 3 Jiaxing 14:46 14:49 01h 01min
K1107 4 Hangzhou 15:53 16:25 02h 08min
K1107 5 Deqing West 17:02 17:08 03h 17min
K1107 6 Xuancheng 18:54 18:57 05h 09min
K1107 7 Wuhu 19:50 19:56 06h 05min
K1107 8 Hefei 21:34 21:55 07h 49min
K1107 9 Gushi 23:56 23:59 10h 11min
K1107 10 Shangcheng 00:16 00:19 10h 31min
K1107 11 Huangchuan 00:45 00:50 11h 0min
K1107 12 Xinyang 02:17 02:30 12h 32min
K1107 13 Tongbai 03:45 04:07 14h 0min
K1107 14 Tanghe 05:02 05:07 15h 17min
K1107 15 Nanyang 06:35 -- 16h 50min