Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1105 Train Route and Timetable

K1105 is a regular train running from Nanyang Railway Station to Shanghai South Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1105 1 Nanyang -- 18:40 0min
K1105 2 Tanghe 19:30 19:35 50min
K1105 3 Tongbai 20:25 20:30 01h 45min
K1105 4 Xinyang 21:38 21:45 02h 58min
K1105 5 Luoshan 22:17 22:20 03h 37min
K1105 6 Xixian 22:41 22:44 04h 01min
K1105 7 Huangchuan 23:13 23:16 04h 33min
K1105 8 Shangcheng 23:42 23:50 05h 02min
K1105 9 Gushi 00:08 00:25 05h 28min
K1105 10 Hefei 03:12 03:32 08h 32min
K1105 11 Xuancheng 06:18 06:23 11h 38min
K1105 12 Changxing South 07:43 07:46 13h 03min
K1105 13 Deqing West 08:28 08:31 13h 48min
K1105 14 Hangzhou 09:18 09:45 14h 38min
K1105 15 Jiaxing 10:49 10:54 16h 09min
K1105 16 Shanghai South 12:40 -- 18h 0min