Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1104 Train Route and Timetable

K1104 is a regular train running from Anyang Railway Station to Shanghai Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1104 1 Anyang -- 16:15 0min
K1104 2 Tangyin 16:32 16:41 17min
K1104 3 Hebi 16:56 17:06 41min
K1104 4 Weihui 17:31 17:35 01h 16min
K1104 5 Xinxiang 17:55 18:01 01h 40min
K1104 6 Zhengzhou 19:03 19:22 02h 48min
K1104 7 Kaifeng 20:20 20:23 04h 05min
K1104 8 Lankao 20:54 21:17 04h 39min
K1104 9 Ninglingxian 21:51 21:54 05h 36min
K1104 10 Shangqiu 22:23 22:28 06h 08min
K1104 11 Xuzhou 00:04 00:14 07h 49min
K1104 12 Bengbu 01:56 02:11 09h 41min
K1104 13 Nanjing 04:15 04:25 12h 0min
K1104 14 Zhenjiang 05:05 05:33 12h 50min
K1104 15 Changzhou 06:36 06:40 14h 21min
K1104 16 Wuxi 07:07 07:11 14h 52min
K1104 17 Suzhou 07:39 07:47 15h 24min
K1104 18 Kunshan 08:11 08:16 15h 56min
K1104 19 Shanghai 08:59 -- 16h 44min