Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1103 Train Route and Timetable

K1103 is a regular train running from Shanghai Railway Station to Anyang Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1103 1 Shanghai -- 13:44 0min
K1103 2 Kunshan 14:18 14:23 34min
K1103 3 Suzhou 14:47 14:50 01h 03min
K1103 4 Wuxi 15:18 15:22 01h 34min
K1103 5 Changzhou 15:50 15:55 02h 06min
K1103 6 Nanjing 17:56 18:06 04h 12min
K1103 7 Chuzhou North 18:44 18:49 05h 0min
K1103 8 Bengbu 20:28 20:32 06h 44min
K1103 9 Suzhou Anhui 21:28 21:44 07h 44min
K1103 10 Xuzhou 22:35 22:45 08h 51min
K1103 11 Dangshan 23:36 23:45 09h 52min
K1103 12 Shangqiu 00:29 00:39 10h 45min
K1103 13 Lankao 01:35 01:39 11h 51min
K1103 14 Kaifeng 02:10 02:14 12h 26min
K1103 15 Zhengzhou 03:00 03:17 13h 16min
K1103 16 Xinxiang 04:20 04:26 14h 36min
K1103 17 Hebi 06:00 06:04 16h 16min
K1103 18 Tangyin 06:19 06:22 16h 35min
K1103 19 Anyang 06:40 -- 16h 56min