Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K1101 Train Route and Timetable

K1101 is a regular train running from Anyang Railway Station to Shanghai Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1101 1 Anyang -- 16:48 0min
K1101 2 Tangyin 17:05 17:09 17min
K1101 3 Hebi 17:24 17:28 36min
K1101 4 Xinxiang 18:07 18:18 01h 19min
K1101 5 Zhengzhou 19:15 19:22 02h 27min
K1101 6 Kaifeng 20:19 20:23 03h 31min
K1101 7 Ninglingxian 21:24 21:46 04h 36min
K1101 8 Shangqiu 22:15 22:25 05h 27min
K1101 9 Xuzhou 00:05 00:14 07h 17min
K1101 10 Bengbu 02:09 02:13 09h 21min
K1101 11 Nanjing 04:14 04:20 11h 26min
K1101 12 Changzhou 06:39 06:43 13h 51min
K1101 13 Wuxi 07:10 07:14 14h 22min
K1101 14 Suzhou 07:42 07:45 14h 54min
K1101 15 Kunshan 08:13 08:16 15h 25min
K1101 16 Shanghai 10:20 -- 17h 32min