Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1095 Train Route and Timetable

K1095 is a regular train running from Chongqing North Railway Station to Guangzhou Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1095 1 Chongqing North -- 09:15 0min
K1095 2 Fuling 10:30 10:36 01h 15min
K1095 3 Qianjiang 13:00 13:06 03h 45min
K1095 4 Xianfengxian 13:33 13:36 04h 18min
K1095 5 Longshan North 14:07 14:10 04h 52min
K1095 6 Zhangjiajie West 15:21 15:31 06h 06min
K1095 7 Taoyuanxian 16:39 16:42 07h 24min
K1095 8 17:45 17:48 08h 30min
K1095 9 Yiyang Hunan 18:23 18:28 09h 08min
K1095 10 Changsha 19:39 20:00 10h 24min
K1095 11 Zhuzhou 20:42 21:00 11h 27min
K1095 12 Hengyang 22:24 22:33 13h 09min
K1095 13 Guangzhou 05:24 -- 20h 09min