Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K1092 Train Route and Timetable

K1092 is a regular train running from Fuzhou Railway Station to Xuzhou Railway Station. The train has 27 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1092 1 Fuzhou -- 07:03 0min
K1092 2 Ningde 08:04 08:07 01h 01min
K1092 3 Zhouning 08:36 08:39 01h 33min
K1092 4 Pingnan 08:57 09:00 01h 54min
K1092 5 10:01 10:04 02h 58min
K1092 6 Zhenghe 10:18 10:21 03h 15min
K1092 7 Songxi 10:40 10:44 03h 37min
K1092 8 Qingyuan 10:58 11:04 03h 55min
K1092 9 Longquan City 11:38 11:42 04h 35min
K1092 10 Songyang 12:16 12:24 05h 13min
K1092 11 Suichang 12:48 13:13 05h 45min
K1092 12 Longyou South 13:34 13:44 06h 31min
K1092 13 Quzhou 14:53 15:34 07h 50min
K1092 14 Jinhua 16:30 16:36 09h 27min
K1092 15 Yiwu 17:17 17:22 10h 14min
K1092 16 Hangzhou 18:47 19:08 11h 44min
K1092 17 Shanghai South 21:31 22:00 14h 28min
K1092 18 Suzhou 23:11 23:15 16h 08min
K1092 19 Wuxi 23:43 23:46 16h 40min
K1092 20 Changzhou 00:31 00:35 17h 28min
K1092 21 Nanjing 02:36 02:43 19h 33min
K1092 22 Chuzhou North 03:21 03:24 20h 18min
K1092 23 Bengbu 04:48 04:55 21h 45min
K1092 24 Guzhenxian 05:26 05:30 22h 23min
K1092 25 Suzhou Anhui 06:02 06:06 22h 59min
K1092 26 Huaibei 07:12 07:17 1day 09min
K1092 27 Xuzhou 08:42 -- 1day 01h 39min