Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1092 Train Route and Timetable

K1092 is a regular train running from Fuzhou Railway Station to Xuzhou Railway Station. The train has 28 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1092 1 Fuzhou -- 07:00 0min
K1092 2 Ningde 08:01 08:04 01h 01min
K1092 3 Zhouning 08:33 08:37 01h 33min
K1092 4 Pingnan 08:59 09:03 01h 59min
K1092 5 09:57 10:01 02h 57min
K1092 6 Zhenghe 10:15 10:19 03h 15min
K1092 7 Songxi 10:36 10:44 03h 36min
K1092 8 Qingyuan Zhejiang 10:58 11:04 03h 58min
K1092 9 Longquan City 11:38 11:43 04h 38min
K1092 10 Songyang 12:17 12:24 05h 17min
K1092 11 Suichang 12:43 12:47 05h 43min
K1092 12 Longyou South 13:34 13:44 06h 34min
K1092 13 Quzhou 14:53 15:30 07h 53min
K1092 14 Jinhua 16:26 16:33 09h 26min
K1092 15 Yiwu 17:11 17:15 10h 11min
K1092 16 Hangzhou 18:39 19:08 11h 39min
K1092 17 Jiaxing 20:02 20:06 13h 02min
K1092 18 Shanghai South 21:04 21:36 14h 04min
K1092 19 Suzhou 23:11 23:15 16h 11min
K1092 20 Wuxi 00:07 00:11 17h 07min
K1092 21 Changzhou 00:38 00:43 17h 38min
K1092 22 Nanjing 02:33 02:47 19h 33min
K1092 23 Chuzhou North 03:25 03:29 20h 25min
K1092 24 Bengbu 04:53 04:59 21h 53min
K1092 25 Guzhenxian 05:33 05:37 22h 33min
K1092 26 Suzhou Anhui 06:05 06:10 23h 05min
K1092 27 Huaibei 07:12 07:16 1day 12min
K1092 28 Xuzhou 08:48 -- 1day 01h 48min