Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1091 Train Route and Timetable

K1091 is a regular train running from Xuzhou Railway Station to Fuzhou Railway Station. The train has 28 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1091 1 Xuzhou -- 19:02 0min
K1091 2 19:29 19:32 27min
K1091 3 Huaibei 19:53 19:58 51min
K1091 4 Guzhenxian 21:12 21:15 02h 10min
K1091 5 Bengbu 22:03 22:23 03h 01min
K1091 6 Chuzhou North 23:52 00:01 04h 50min
K1091 7 Nanjing 00:45 00:52 05h 43min
K1091 8 Changzhou 02:12 02:15 07h 10min
K1091 9 Wuxi 02:42 02:45 07h 40min
K1091 10 Suzhou 03:55 03:59 08h 53min
K1091 11 Shanghai South 06:26 06:43 11h 24min
K1091 12 Jiaxing 08:04 08:26 13h 02min
K1091 13 Haining 08:44 08:54 13h 42min
K1091 14 Hangzhou 10:03 10:25 15h 01min
K1091 16 Jinhua 12:45 12:51 17h 43min
K1091 17 Longyou 13:35 13:47 18h 33min
K1091 18 Quzhou 14:35 15:00 19h 33min
K1091 19 Longyou South 15:25 15:28 20h 23min
K1091 20 Suichang 15:47 15:50 20h 45min
K1091 21 Songyang 16:17 16:21 21h 15min
K1091 22 Longquan City 16:57 17:01 21h 55min
K1091 23 Qingyuan Zhejiang 17:55 18:02 22h 53min
K1091 24 Songxi 18:16 18:20 23h 14min
K1091 25 Zhenghe 18:37 18:41 23h 35min
K1091 26 Pingnan 19:34 19:44 1day 32min
K1091 27 Zhouning 20:06 20:26 1day 01h 04min
K1091 28 Ningde 21:41 21:50 1day 02h 39min
K1091 29 Fuzhou 23:00 -- 1day 03h 58min