Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1087 Train Route and Timetable

K1087 is a regular train running from Yinchuan Railway Station to Xian Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1087 1 Yinchuan -- 17:58 0min
K1087 2 Qingtongxia 18:53 18:55 55min
K1087 3 Zhongning 19:43 19:51 01h 45min
K1087 4 Zhongwei 20:32 20:50 02h 34min
K1087 5 Tongxin 22:03 22:06 04h 05min
K1087 6 Guyuan 23:53 23:58 05h 55min
K1087 7 Pingliang 01:31 01:39 07h 33min
K1087 8 Ankouyao 02:35 02:37 08h 37min
K1087 9 Longxian 03:37 03:39 09h 39min
K1087 10 Baoji 05:39 05:57 11h 41min
K1087 11 Caijiapo 06:28 06:30 12h 30min
K1087 12 Yangling 06:58 07:00 13h 0min
K1087 13 Xingping 07:25 07:28 13h 27min
K1087 14 Xianyang 07:45 07:48 13h 47min
K1087 15 Xian 08:17 -- 14h 19min