Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. K1080 Train Route Check

12 stops for No.“K1080” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1080 1 Guangzhou -- 20:53 0min
K1080 2 Guangzhou North 21:15 21:18 22min
K1080 3 Shaoguan East 23:18 23:24 02h 25min
K1080 6 Hengyang 02:54 03:00 06h 01min
K1080 7 Zhuzhou 04:25 04:31 07h 32min
K1080 8 Changsha 05:10 05:22 08h 17min
K1080 9 Miluo 06:19 06:21 09h 26min
K1080 10 Yueyang 07:03 07:09 10h 10min
K1080 11 Lukoupu 07:29 07:32 10h 36min
K1080 12 Chibi 08:33 08:36 11h 40min
K1080 13 Xianning 09:07 09:10 12h 14min
K1080 14 Wuchang 10:25 -- 13h 32min