Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. K1078 Train Route Check

26 stops for No.“K1078” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1078 1 Ningbo -- 08:40 0min
K1078 2 Yuyao 09:19 09:22 39min
K1078 3 Shangyu 09:46 09:49 01h 06min
K1078 4 Shaoxing 10:13 10:16 01h 33min
K1078 5 Yiwu 11:49 11:54 03h 09min
K1078 6 Jinhua 12:40 12:46 04h 0min
K1078 7 Quzhou 13:53 13:56 05h 13min
K1078 8 Shangrao 15:33 15:37 06h 53min
K1078 9 Yingtan 17:08 17:28 08h 28min
K1078 10 Jinxian 18:18 18:21 09h 38min
K1078 11 Fengcheng 18:57 19:01 10h 17min
K1078 12 Xinyu 20:01 20:05 11h 21min
K1078 13 Fenyi 20:25 20:28 11h 45min
K1078 14 Yichun 20:45 20:49 12h 05min
K1078 15 Pingxiang Jiangxi 21:31 21:35 12h 51min
K1078 16 Liling 22:02 22:09 13h 22min
K1078 17 Zhuzhou 22:37 22:45 13h 57min
K1078 18 Changsha 23:28 23:54 14h 48min
K1078 19 Yiyang Hunan 01:07 01:13 16h 27min
K1078 20 Changde 02:54 03:22 18h 14min
K1078 21 Zhangjiajie West 05:19 05:35 20h 39min
K1078 22 Longshan North 07:06 07:10 22h 26min
K1078 23 Xianfengxian 07:42 07:55 23h 02min
K1078 24 Qianjiang 08:24 08:28 23h 44min
K1078 25 Fuling 10:48 10:53 1day 02h 08min
K1078 26 Chongqing North 12:01 -- 1day 03h 21min