Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1077 Train Route and Timetable

K1077 is a regular train running from Chongqing North Railway Station to Ningbo Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1077 1 Chongqing North -- 23:50 0min
K1077 2 Fuling 00:59 01:03 01h 09min
K1077 3 Qianjiang 03:48 04:02 03h 58min
K1077 5 Zhangjiajie West 06:18 06:30 06h 28min
K1077 7 Changde 09:09 09:18 09h 19min
K1077 8 Yiyang Hunan 10:18 10:24 10h 28min
K1077 9 Changsha 12:25 13:07 12h 35min
K1077 10 Liling 14:42 14:48 14h 52min
K1077 11 Pingxiang Jiangxi 15:13 15:17 15h 23min
K1077 12 Yichun 15:58 16:02 16h 08min
K1077 13 Xinyu 16:36 16:42 16h 46min
K1077 14 Dongxiang 18:36 18:39 18h 46min
K1077 15 Yingtan 19:07 19:27 19h 17min
K1077 16 Shangrao 20:33 20:39 20h 43min
K1077 17 Quzhou 00:07 00:11 1day 17min
K1077 18 Jinhua 01:27 01:35 1day 01h 37min
K1077 19 Yiwu 02:11 02:16 1day 02h 21min
K1077 20 Zhuji 02:48 02:52 1day 02h 58min
K1077 21 Shaoxing 04:04 04:08 1day 04h 14min
K1077 22 Yuyao 04:49 04:53 1day 04h 59min
K1077 23 Ningbo 05:45 -- 1day 05h 55min