Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. K1077 Train Route Check

23 stops for No.“K1077” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1077 1 Chongqing North -- 23:45 0min
K1077 2 Fuling 00:49 00:53 01h 04min
K1077 3 Qianjiang 03:36 03:48 03h 51min
K1077 4 Longshan North 04:49 04:52 05h 04min
K1077 5 Zhangjiajie West 06:10 06:30 06h 25min
K1077 6 Taoyuanxian 08:07 08:19 08h 22min
K1077 7 Changde 09:12 09:18 09h 27min
K1077 8 Yiyang Hunan 10:48 10:58 11h 03min
K1077 9 Changsha 12:20 13:07 12h 35min
K1077 10 Zhuzhou 14:05 14:25 14h 20min
K1077 11 Liling 14:53 14:57 15h 08min
K1077 12 Pingxiang Jiangxi 15:21 15:25 15h 36min
K1077 13 Yichun 16:06 16:10 16h 21min
K1077 14 Xinyu 16:44 16:48 16h 59min
K1077 15 Yingtan 19:07 19:20 19h 22min
K1077 16 Shangrao 20:29 20:33 20h 44min
K1077 17 Quzhou 00:11 00:14 1day 26min
K1077 18 Jinhua 01:20 01:35 1day 01h 35min
K1077 19 Yiwu 02:23 02:27 1day 02h 38min
K1077 20 Zhuji 02:53 02:57 1day 03h 08min
K1077 21 Shaoxing 04:03 04:07 1day 04h 18min
K1077 22 Yuyao 04:51 04:55 1day 05h 06min
K1077 23 Ningbo 05:45 -- 1day 06h 0min