Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1074 Train Route and Timetable

K1074 is a regular train running from Changsha Railway Station to Jinan Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1074 1 Changsha -- 15:00 0min
K1074 2 Miluo 15:46 15:49 46min
K1074 3 Yueyang 16:34 16:39 01h 34min
K1074 4 Chibi 18:03 18:06 03h 03min
K1074 5 Xianning 18:33 18:38 03h 33min
K1074 6 Wuchang 20:24 20:45 05h 24min
K1074 7 Macheng 22:30 22:34 07h 30min
K1074 8 Huangchuan 00:02 00:08 09h 02min
K1074 9 Fuyang 01:31 02:08 10h 31min
K1074 11 Heze 05:11 05:18 14h 11min
K1074 12 Jining Shandong 06:29 06:37 15h 29min
K1074 13 Yanzhou 07:06 07:30 16h 06min
K1074 14 Ciyao 08:04 08:06 17h 04min
K1074 15 Taishan Mountain 08:30 08:36 17h 30min
K1074 16 Jinan 09:34 -- 18h 34min