Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K1074 Train Route and Timetable

K1074 is a regular train running from Changsha Railway Station to Jinan Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1074 1 Changsha -- 15:00 0min
K1074 2 Miluo 15:49 15:52 49min
K1074 3 Yueyang 16:41 16:45 01h 41min
K1074 5 Xianning 18:36 18:40 03h 36min
K1074 6 Wuchang 20:08 20:33 05h 08min
K1074 7 Macheng 22:07 22:14 07h 07min
K1074 8 Huangchuan 23:54 23:57 08h 54min
K1074 9 Fuyang 01:37 02:12 10h 37min
K1074 10 Heze 05:03 05:09 14h 03min
K1074 11 Jining Shandong 06:15 06:19 15h 15min
K1074 12 Yanzhou 06:48 07:11 15h 48min
K1074 13 Ciyao 07:45 07:48 16h 45min
K1074 14 Taishan Mountain 08:12 08:15 17h 12min
K1074 15 Jinan 09:10 -- 18h 10min