Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1073 Train Route and Timetable

K1073 is a regular train running from Jinan Railway Station to Changsha Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1073 1 Jinan -- 18:18 0min
K1073 2 Taishan Mountain 19:10 19:13 52min
K1073 3 Yanzhou 20:11 20:34 01h 53min
K1073 4 Jining Shandong 20:57 21:01 02h 39min
K1073 5 Juye 21:32 21:35 03h 14min
K1073 6 Heze 22:18 22:25 04h 0min
K1073 7 Shangqiu South 23:35 23:38 05h 17min
K1073 8 Fuyang 02:18 02:51 08h 0min
K1073 9 Huangchuan 04:23 04:31 10h 05min
K1073 10 Macheng 05:56 06:02 11h 38min
K1073 11 Wuchang 08:26 08:47 14h 08min
K1073 12 Xianning 09:34 09:48 15h 16min
K1073 13 Chibi 10:21 10:24 16h 03min
K1073 14 Linxiang 11:01 11:04 16h 43min
K1073 15 Lukoupu 11:14 11:17 16h 56min
K1073 16 Yueyang 11:40 11:46 17h 22min
K1073 17 Miluo 12:27 12:42 18h 09min
K1073 18 Changsha 13:33 -- 19h 15min