Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1072 Train Route and Timetable

K1072 is a regular train running from Susong Railway Station to Beijing West Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1072 1 Susong -- 17:18 0min
K1072 2 Taihu 17:49 17:52 31min
K1072 3 Tianzhushan 18:18 18:21 01h 0min
K1072 4 18:44 18:47 01h 26min
K1072 5 Tongcheng 19:13 19:19 01h 55min
K1072 6 Lujiang 19:47 19:51 02h 29min
K1072 7 Hefei 20:58 21:12 03h 40min
K1072 8 Huainan 22:31 22:35 05h 13min
K1072 9 Fuyang 00:01 00:17 06h 43min
K1072 10 Heze 03:49 03:52 10h 31min
K1072 11 Liaocheng 05:54 06:01 12h 36min
K1072 12 Hengshui 07:45 07:49 14h 27min
K1072 13 Renqiu 09:03 09:05 15h 45min
K1072 14 Bazhou 09:46 09:58 16h 28min
K1072 15 Beijing West 11:07 -- 17h 49min