Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1071 Train Route and Timetable

K1071 is a regular train running from Railway Station to Susong Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1071 1 -- 12:05 0min
K1071 2 Renqiu 13:39 13:42 01h 34min
K1071 3 Suning 14:09 14:11 02h 04min
K1071 4 Hengshui 15:11 15:16 03h 06min
K1071 5 Qinghecheng 16:06 16:10 04h 01min
K1071 6 Linqing 16:33 16:40 04h 28min
K1071 7 Liaocheng 17:11 17:31 05h 06min
K1071 8 Liangshan 18:21 18:24 06h 16min
K1071 9 Heze 19:13 19:16 07h 08min
K1071 10 Shangqiu South 20:27 20:30 08h 22min
K1071 11 Bozhou 21:13 21:16 09h 08min
K1071 12 Fuyang 22:25 22:45 10h 20min
K1071 13 Huainan 00:24 00:29 12h 19min
K1071 14 Hefei 01:50 02:12 13h 45min
K1071 15 Lujiang 03:21 03:25 15h 16min
K1071 16 Tongcheng 03:53 03:59 15h 48min
K1071 17 04:26 04:29 16h 21min
K1071 18 Tianzhushan 04:50 04:53 16h 45min
K1071 19 Taihu 05:19 05:22 17h 14min
K1071 20 Susong 05:53 -- 17h 48min