Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1071 Train Route and Timetable

K1071 is a regular train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Susong Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1071 1 Beijing West -- 12:10 0min
K1071 2 Renqiu 13:39 13:42 01h 29min
K1071 3 Suning 14:09 14:11 01h 59min
K1071 4 Hengshui 15:11 15:16 03h 01min
K1071 5 Qinghecheng 16:06 16:10 03h 56min
K1071 6 Linqing 16:33 16:40 04h 23min
K1071 7 Liaocheng 17:11 17:31 05h 01min
K1071 8 Liangshan 18:17 18:20 06h 07min
K1071 9 Heze 19:07 19:11 06h 57min
K1071 10 Shangqiu South 20:27 20:30 08h 17min
K1071 11 Bozhou 21:13 21:16 09h 03min
K1071 12 Fuyang 22:25 22:45 10h 15min
K1071 13 Huainan 00:24 00:29 12h 14min
K1071 14 Hefei 01:50 02:32 13h 40min
K1071 15 Lujiang 03:26 03:29 15h 16min
K1071 16 Tongcheng 03:57 04:00 15h 47min
K1071 17 04:27 04:30 16h 17min
K1071 18 Tianzhushan 04:51 04:54 16h 41min
K1071 19 Taihu 05:20 05:23 17h 10min
K1071 20 Susong 05:54 -- 17h 44min