Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K1062 Train Route and Timetable

K1062 is a regular train running from Harbin West Railway Station to Chongqing Railway Station. The train has 34 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K1062 1 Harbin West -- 15:03 0min
K1062 2 Fuyu 16:09 16:11 01h 06min
K1062 3 Changchun 17:54 18:02 02h 51min
K1062 4 Gongzhuling 18:44 18:47 03h 41min
K1062 5 Siping 19:36 19:39 04h 33min
K1062 6 Tieling 20:57 20:59 05h 54min
K1062 7 Shenyang North 21:48 21:59 06h 45min
K1062 8 Shenyang 22:06 22:18 07h 03min
K1062 9 Jinzhou 01:03 01:07 10h 0min
K1062 10 Tangshan 06:26 06:28 15h 23min
K1062 11 Tianjin 08:19 08:37 17h 16min
K1062 12 Renqiu 10:44 10:47 19h 41min
K1062 13 Hengshui 12:11 12:16 21h 08min
K1062 14 Zaoqiang 12:39 12:42 21h 36min
K1062 15 Qinghecheng 13:20 13:25 22h 17min
K1062 16 Liaocheng 14:24 14:31 23h 21min
K1062 17 Heze 16:01 16:04 1day 58min
K1062 18 Shangqiu 17:21 17:27 1day 02h 18min
K1062 19 Lankao 18:23 18:27 1day 03h 20min
K1062 20 Kaifeng 18:58 19:04 1day 03h 55min
K1062 21 Zhengzhou 19:50 20:13 1day 04h 47min
K1062 22 Ruzhou 22:56 22:59 1day 07h 53min
K1062 23 23:32 23:36 1day 08h 29min
K1062 24 Nanyang 01:06 01:11 1day 10h 03min
K1062 25 Xiangyang 02:54 03:14 1day 11h 51min
K1062 26 Shiyan 05:06 05:10 1day 14h 03min
K1062 27 Ankang 07:30 07:38 1day 16h 27min
K1062 28 Ziyang Sichuan 08:23 08:25 1day 17h 20min
K1062 29 Xuanhan 10:35 10:37 1day 19h 32min
K1062 30 Dazhou 11:19 11:39 1day 20h 16min
K1062 31 Quxian 12:25 12:29 1day 21h 22min
K1062 32 Huaying 13:13 13:14 1day 22h 10min
K1062 33 13:24 13:28 1day 22h 21min
K1062 34 Chongqing 16:18 -- 2day 01h 15min